Illegal Dumping Archived

94 Hubinger St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7082410

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A lot of garbage in front of this home tonight


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.