Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Acknowledged

145 Beech St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7083372

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

all new Street lights are not working.
corner of Beech and Carter is dark.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.