Junk Open

520 Cresswell Rd Brooklyn, MD, 21225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7084853

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Pumphrey

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7460458

Description

How come they are still allowed to use uncovered trash and recycling containers when we have had a rat problem?

also asked...
Q. Details
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.