Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

216 Ferry St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7085449

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

washing salt truck into street continuing to contaminate our neighborhood


Post a New Comment

89 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.