Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Missed Garbage Pick up Archived

3432 Crossings Way Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 707145

Issue ID:

7085483

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Trash not collected yesterday or last week. All neighbors bins were serviced. Please return, bin is beginning to smell.

also asked...
Q. Do you want Santek to return today for the missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.