Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1090 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7085627

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

There are trees blocking the pedestrian right of way on the 11th Avenue South side of the cemetery. In addition, the grounds are overgrown.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.