Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Open

349 Pleasant St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7085910

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

There is a car parked in the RH driving lane in front of 380 Pleasant


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.