Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

Waugh Dr Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7086591

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

378657

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

flashing red

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Flashing Red
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. washington ave at yale
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 4pm-7pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.