Traffic Signal Archived

301 Warren St Boston 02119, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7088453

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

495 times

Neighborhood:

Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003134782

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Good morning Over by Warren st and Martin Luther king Blvd in Roxbury the traffic out of someone can come by take look at this please and thank you

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.