Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

154 Connors St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7088692

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste pick up 22 bags

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Just mine
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Leaves

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.