Abandoned Vehicle Archived

101–159 Gregory St Bridgeport 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2460

Issue ID:

7092225

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Black Acura has not been moved in weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Black

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.