Codes Compliance Archived

4807 22nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7093295

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

construction material behind here. no active acct to do a violation from Sanitation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Customer Support (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Customer Support (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.