Codes Compliance Archived

6854 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7093301

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

brush cut and put on ROW. No active acct to do a Sanitation violation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.