Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem Archived

5217 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

7093628

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7045

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Roadkill / possum on public sidewalk in front of house. Needs picked up and properly disposed of

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.