Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

29 Atlanta, GA, 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7094035

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7047

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out coming off of 285 west approaching Ashford Dunwoody Road on the left hand side


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.