Dog Poop Archived

120 Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7094044

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

Hi
I ready complain about that last year
I leave in 120 Salem st I take my son everyday to salemwood school, and everyday we are suffering with dog poop everyday I have to be stressed and watching our steps I’m so disappointed everyday I see the poop my heart beats Go faster it seems crazy but this is the truth I’m 100% if I step on the poop something will happen to me I’m so tired of that they supposed to clean after their dogs . Malden should put sign ticket for those people . PLEASE HELP . !!!


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.