Sweeping Needed Archived

117 River'S Edge Dr Burlington 05408, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7094119

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

The recycling truck can through this morning and dropped some glass in the street.

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.