PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Shore Acres Blvd Ne & Chancellor St Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1768335

Issue ID:

7094369

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Description

Repair leaning Stop signs and bike lane sign. SB 120374

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 4
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.