Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

City View Rd & Rt-10 Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7094479

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Red Traffic light bulb appears to be burned out at intersection


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.