Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Traffic/Street Issue Acknowledged

95 Rock Glen Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7097475

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

when is Zone 6 going to get street sweeping done?

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. Fulton Heights/Fells Ave
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.