Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

2 Grant Ave San Francisco 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7097730

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11814755

Description

Jump bike in the middle of a busy crosswalk. ID 14076. Track it.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.