Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

7701 William Moyers Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87122, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1061790

ID Vấn đề:

7098073

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

12 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Nor Este

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

191214-000861

Mô tả

Totaled car on public street. Car has been there for several months. Extreme front end damage, car cannot be driven.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. State
Đáp. New Mexico
Hỏi. License Plate Number
Đáp. LPM-062
Hỏi. Vehicle Make
Đáp. Toyota
Hỏi. Vehicle Model
Đáp. Corolla
Hỏi. Vehicle Year
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Vehicle Color
Đáp. white
Hỏi. Condition
Đáp. Poor
Hỏi. Number of days there
Đáp. 90
Hỏi. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
Đáp. Public (In the Street)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.