Sanitation Department Archived

940 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8315

Issue ID:

7098188

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Dead dog to the north of the Staybridge Suites.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Dead Animal
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.