Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Acknowledged

1697 Cambridge St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7098198

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Complaint (Internal)

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, sidewalk

Description

cars parked at Cambridge Rindge and Latin are completely blocking the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.