Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

127 Traincroft Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7098393

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

8696447

Description

Side is in-even and dangerous to local citizens

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.