Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Acknowledged

56 Webb St Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7098562

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7146445, 7124885

Description

Trash, debris and junk littering this property

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Blighted Property

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.