High Grass Archived

1114 Deberg Ct Nw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7735

Issue ID:

709910

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbor states grass & weeds are high and that the windows and doors are busted out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.