Vacant House/High Grass & Weeds Archived

1114 Deberg Ct Nw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3715

Issue ID:

709939

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This property is on the demolition list. Building Dept. is checking property for board-up & then will send to Development to start process of board-up if they want to do so.

High grass & weeds to Street since this is a vacant property.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.