bicycle hazards Archived

782 Juniper St Ne Atlanta, GA 30308 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

7100

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2238 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Description

traffic signal not detecting bikes


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.