Litter Buksan

660 Enfield St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1465

ID ng Isyu:

7100165

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Litter

Tiningnan:

68 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

If you are going south by 660 Enfield st, there is a box of what appears to be empty/broken bottles and a box filled with trash near the side of the building/neighboring homes.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video