Content blocked by rejections Archived

201 South Blount Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

710083

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

1305 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

http://www.wral.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Content blocked by rejections


Post a New Comment

32 Comments

  • Closed Nicole (Registered User)

  • Reopened Tom (Guest)

  • Nicole (Registered User)

  • bdickson (Guest)

  • Nicole (Registered User)

  • bdickson (Guest)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Closed meh (Registered User)

  • Reopened Sean (Guest)

  • Nicole (Registered User)

  • James Copp (Guest)

  • Nicole (Registered User)

  • Adam (Guest)

  • Adam (Guest)

  • Closed meh (Registered User)

  • Reopened chrissy (Guest)

  • alice (Guest)

  • Bitty (Registered User)

  • nancy (Guest)

  • nancy (Guest)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Closed WestRaleighResident (Registered User)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • Reopened Darla (Guest)

  • Darla (Guest)

  • hugh (Guest)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • glenwoodian (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

  • Carmen (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.