Tree Issues Archived

Sunset Hill Rd Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1915

Issue ID:

7101232

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

A tree is blocking the fire road up to Poles Hill from the Riverview Rd side.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.