Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Sidewalks Acknowledged

28 Plainfield St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7101234

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Water being drained onto sidewalk from underground pipe.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.