Inacknowledge ni: Worcester, MA

Graffiti On Public Property Kinilala

57 Holden St Worcester, MA, 01605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7101620

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Graffiti On Public Property

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

ok

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, graffiti

Deskripsyon

Stained concrete on sidewalk.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the graffiti located?
S. On the sidewalk in front of 57 Holden St.
T. What does the graffiti say?
S. It is an illustration.
T. How long has it been there?
S. A few days.

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video