Water Waste Archived

7140 E Rosewood St Tucson, AZ 85710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7104880

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Broadway-Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Water running in the street from sprinklers.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.