Garbage Pickup Archived

1000 Marietta Hwy Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

7106657

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Stormwater / Drainage Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Abandonded tire in drainage ditch just off Coleman Road entrance to this plaza. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.