construction materials left Open

W San Pedro St Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7106960

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Capital Improvement Projects - Non Road (Trails, Wells, Public Facilities, Parks, etc.)

Viewed:

527 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

town has leaned up a ton of blinking construction signs for awhile on wall, off of w san pedro, please carefully take off wall and move asap.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...