Graffiti Archived

Bancroft Way & Fulton St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7107217

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000738068

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti tag on traffic signal pole NW corner Bancroft & Fulton


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.