Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

307 Vernon Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7107549

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Description

Several vehicles on jack stands, boat and no driveable RV in yard, solid waste junk. Over grown yard harboring rodents

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.