Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

Lee Ter Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7108051

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Rob from Taunton Housing Authority stated the walkways at Lee Terrace are damaged.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.