Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

24 Linnaean St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7110965

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

sidewalk is icing and snow covered


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.