PROPERTY MAINT - Vacant\Abandoned\Dilapidated Archived

3807 Lindsey Dr Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3550

Issue ID:

7111665

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

3807 Lindsey dr..this is not acceptable..trash blowing on my property,,,,

also asked...
Q. The structure is
A. Single Family
Q. Is issue visible from the street? If the issue cannot be seen from the street, we cannot address it unless, the reporter allows inspector on their property for viewing. You must be present with the inspector.
A. Yes
Q. Are there broken window panes?
A. No
Q. Are the doors open?
A. No
Q. Is there structural damage to the foundation, exterior walls, roof or roof covering material? Provide details in description box
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.