Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

131 Converse Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7112144

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Snow and ice on bike trail from Medford street, Malden to the Everett line. Not walkable or rideable

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. bike trail starting at Medford Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.