Acknowledged by: Town of Windsor

Unshoveled sidewalk Acknowledged

103 East St Windsor 06095, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7112654

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Unshoveled sidewalk

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

It is the sidewalk in front of the town’s lot NOT 124 East st.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.