Nuisance on Property Archived

133 Ashburnham St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7113132

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

large pile of debris, demo, tree branches and yard waste in the driveway.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Overgrowth
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Mike Burns (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mike Burns (Registered User)

  • Closed Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.