Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings La Kaydiiyey

97 Cross St Malden 02148, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7113554

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Arkay:

23 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 1

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic

Sharraxaadda

With the Construction on Ferry Street continuing the Timing of the lights at Cross St & Walnut St and cross St and Ferry Street is off the lights should turn red and green at the same time, traffic is backed up past Hancock Street every night of there should be someone directing traffic .

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of Request
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.