Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

8208 Carinoso Way Severn, MD, 21144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7115819

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Silver Cheve Cruze, Virginia Plate VYY-4060, Dead Tags Nov 2018. Left on my street.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Cheve Cruze
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.