Abandoned Vehicle Archived

415 Tijeras Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 740

Issue ID:

7116475

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191219-000277

Description

Disregard

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description of Vehicle (e.g. back windshield is busted out, front passenger tire is flat, etc.)
A. disregard
Q. Number of days there
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. Public (In the Street)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.