Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signs (i.e. Knocked Down/Damaged/Missing Stop Signs, Speed Limit Signs, etc.) Acknowledged

1504 E Tremaine Ave Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7116541

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Park & Facility Rentals

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-41524

Description

when are the signs and barricades in stonecreek neighborhood going to be removed that were used for the event last Saturday?

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.