Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3501 52nd St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7116826

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Description

Misc items and junk left on porch, by the road and driveway constantly.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.